ROJADIRECTATV

Ver Rojadirecta - Fútbol En Vivo por Internet!

Hora PartidosIdiomaCanalHD
18:00NBA USA: Washington Wizards vs Indiana Pacersen VER
18:00NBA USA: Detroit Pistons vs Philadelphia 76ersen VER
18:30NBA USA: Memphis Grizzlies vs Toronto Raptorsen VER
19:00USA MLS: Los Angeles Galaxy vs Los Angeles FCen VER
19:00Mexico Liga Mx: Atlas vs Tigres UANLes VER
19:00Mexico Liga Mx: Atlas vs Tigres UANLes VER
19:00Mexico Liga Mx: Atlas vs Tigres UANLes VER
19:05Brasil Campeonato Carioca: Flamengo vs Volta Redondabr VER
19:30Chile Primera División: Colo Colo vs Palestinoes VER
19:30Chile Primera División: Colo Colo vs Palestinoes VER
21:00USA MLS: Colorado Rapids vs Minnesota Uniteden VER
21:00NBA USA: Brooklyn Nets vs Denver Nuggetsen VER
21:00NBA USA: Houston Rockets vs Utah Jazzen VER
21:00NBA USA: Oklahoma City Thunder vs Golden State Warriorsen VER
21:00NBA USA: San Antonio Spurs vs Portland Trail Blazersen VER
21:15Mexico Liga Mx: Santos Laguna vs Querétaroes VER
21:15Mexico Liga Mx: Santos Laguna vs Querétaroes VER
21:15Mexico Liga Mx: Santos Laguna vs Querétaroes VER
05:15 - Holanda Eredivisie: FC Emmen vs Groningen
05:30 - Italia Seria A: Genoa vs Sassuolo
05:30 - Baloncesto (Liga Endesa): Estudiantes vs Obradoiro
05:30 - Baloncesto (Liga Endesa): Real Betis vs Barcelona
06:00 - Francia Ligue 1: Saint-Étienne vs Marsella
06:00 - Inglaterra Premier League: Wolves vs Brighton
06:00 - Rumania Liga 1: UTA Arad vs Poli Iasi
06:30 - Alemania Bundesliga: Colonia vs Friburgo
06:30 - Alemania Bundesliga 2: Aue vs Paderborn
06:30 - Alemania Bundesliga 2: Bochum vs Regensburg
06:30 - Alemania Bundesliga 2: Heidenheim vs Sandhausen
07:00 - España Laliga Santander: Getafe vs Eibar
07:00 - Dinamarca Superliga: Lyngby vs Horsens
07:00 - Dinamarca Superliga: Vejle vs Sonderjyske
07:00 - España LaLiga SmartBank: Mirandés vs Fuenlabrada
07:00 - Grecia SuperLiga: PAOK vs Aris
07:30 - Austria Bundesliga: LASK vs Tirol
07:30 - Austria Bundesliga: Sturm Graz vs Salzburgo
07:30 - Holanda Eredivisie: Feyenoord vs Ajax
07:30 - Holanda Eredivisie: Zwolle vs Den Haag
08:00Formula 1: Spanish Grand Prix (España) - Clasificaciónes HD
08:00Formula 1: Spanish Grand Prix (España) - Clasificaciónes HD
08:00Formula 1: Spanish Grand Prix (España) - Clasificaciónes HD
08:00Formula 1: Spanish Grand Prix (España) - Clasificaciónen HD
08:00 - Francia Ligue 1: Angers vs Dijon
08:00 - Francia Ligue 1: Estrasburgo vs Montpellier
08:00 - Francia Ligue 1: Metz vs Nimes
08:00 - Francia Ligue 1: Niza vs Brest
08:00 - Italia Seria A: Benevento vs Cagliari
08:00 - Italia Seria A: Parma vs Atalanta
08:00 - Italia Seria A: Verona vs Torino
08:00 - Argentina Copa Liga: Arsenal Sarandí vs Central Córdoba
08:05 - Inglaterra Premier League: Aston Villa vs Manchester Utd
08:30 - Alemania Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt vs Mainz
08:30 - Rumania Liga 1: Viitorul Constanta vs FC Arges
09:00 - Dinamarca Superliga: Randers vs Aarhus
09:00 - España LaLiga SmartBank: Real Oviedo vs Sabadell
09:00 - Portugal Primeira Liga: P. Ferreira vs Marítimo
09:15 - España Laliga Santander: Valencia vs Real Valladolid
09:15 - Grecia SuperLiga: Asteras T. vs Olympiacos
09:45 - Holanda Eredivisie: Willem II vs PSV
10:00 - Austria Bundesliga: Rapid Viena vs Wolfsberger AC
10:00 - Baloncesto (Liga Endesa): Manresa vs Gipuzkoa
10:05 - Francia Ligue 1: Reims vs Mónaco
10:10 - Argentina Copa Liga: Argentinos Jrs. vs Estudiantes L.P.
10:30 - Inglaterra Premier League: West Ham vs Everton
11:00 - Alemania Bundesliga: Hertha BSC vs Arminia Bielefeld
11:00 - Italia Seria A: Roma vs Crotone
11:00 - Chile Primera División: Curicó Unido vs Huachipato
11:00 - Dinamarca Superliga: Brondby vs Midtjylland
11:00 - Rumania Liga 1: Univ. Craiova vs Botosani
11:15 - España LaLiga SmartBank: Cartagena vs Castellón
11:15 - España LaLiga SmartBank: Logroñés vs Girona
11:30 - España Laliga Santander: Villarreal vs Celta de Vigo
11:30 - Grecia SuperLiga: Panathinaikos vs AEK
11:30 - Baloncesto (Liga Endesa): Real Madrid vs Valencia Basket
12:00 - USA MLS: Inter Miami vs Atlanta Utd
12:00 - NBA USA: Miami Heat vs Boston Celtics
12:30 - Argentina Copa Liga: Platense vs Rosario Central
12:30 - Argentina Copa Liga: Racing Club vs San Lorenzo
12:30 - Argentina Copa Liga: River Plate vs Aldosivi
13:00 - Inglaterra Premier League: Arsenal vs West Brom
13:00 - Ecuador Liga Pro: Mushuc Runa vs U. Católica
13:00 - Baloncesto (Liga Endesa): MoraBanc Andorra vs Gran Canaria
13:45 - Italia Seria A: Juventus vs AC Milan
14:00 - España Laliga Santander: Real Madrid vs Sevilla
14:00 - Francia Ligue 1: Stade Rennais vs Paris Saint-Germain
14:00 - Brasil Campeonato Carioca: Fluminense vs Portuguesa RJ
14:00 - USA MLS: Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders
14:00 - Portugal Primeira Liga: Gil Vicente vs SC Braga
14:30 - Chile Primera División: Antofagasta vs U. De Chile
14:30 - NBA USA: New York Knicks vs LA Clippers
15:30 - Perú Liga 1: Sport Huancayo vs César Vallejo
15:30 - Ecuador Liga Pro: Delfín vs Olmedo
16:00 - Argentina Copa Liga: Colón vs Unión Santa Fe
16:00 - Argentina Copa Liga: Huracán vs Independiente
16:00 - Argentina Copa Liga: Lanús vs Talleres
17:00 - Chile Primera División: Audax vs Cobresal
18:00 - Ecuador Liga Pro: Aucas vs Técnico U.
18:00 - NBA USA: New Orleans Pelicans vs Charlotte Hornets
18:00 - NBA USA: Dallas Mavericks vs Cleveland Cavaliers
18:00 - NBA USA: Minnesota Timberwolves vs Orlando Magic
18:30 - USA MLS: Sporting Kansas City vs Austin FC
19:00 - Argentina Copa Liga: Newell's vs Sarmiento
19:00 - Mexico Liga Mx: León vs Toluca
19:00 - NBA USA: Chicago Bulls vs Detroit Pistons
21:00 - NBA USA: Phoenix Suns vs Los Angeles Lakers
21:00 - NBA USA: Oklahoma City Thunder vs Sacramento Kings
21:15 - Mexico Liga Mx: Pachuca vs Guadalajara

Rojadirecta Tv Online